MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km Dual LC-Connector RBSFP-SM-80

SKU: RBSFP-SM-80

Price:
R 769
Stock:
Sold out

Description

MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km Dual LC-Connector RBSFP-SM-80

1.25G, 80KM, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 1550nm

When will I get it?

Easy & Secure Payment Options

Banks that are supported by FirstShop

You may also like

Recently viewed