MikroTik SFP CWDM Module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm LC-connector DDM CWDM-SFP1590

SKU: CWDM-SFP1590

Price:
R 789
Stock:
In stock

Description

MikroTik SFP CWDM Module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm LC-connector DDM CWDM-SFP1590

When will I get it?

Easy & Secure Payment Options

Banks that are supported by FirstShop

You may also like

Recently viewed